2021/2022 FixturesSTOK Elite Division [Group A]

Upcoming

Match Week 1

September 25, 2021 16:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

APONA Anageias

3
0
September 25, 2021 16:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

3
0
September 25, 2021 16:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

3
4
September 25, 2021 16:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Adonis Idaliou

4
0
September 25, 2021 16:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

AEK Koraku

1
0
September 25, 2021 16:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

Kormakitis FC

2
0

Match Week 2

October 2, 2021 16:00
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

3
1
October 2, 2021 16:00
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

0
0
October 2, 2021 16:00
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

APEA FC

0
3
October 2, 2021 16:00
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

0
2
October 2, 2021 16:00
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

ASPIS Pylas

0
1
October 2, 2021 16:00
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

Kormakitis FC

4
1

Match Week 3

October 16, 2021 15:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

1
2
October 16, 2021 15:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

2
1
October 16, 2021 15:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

1
1
October 16, 2021 15:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Adonis Idaliou

3
0
October 16, 2021 15:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

AEK Koraku

1
0
October 16, 2021 15:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

APONA Anageias

1
1

Match Week 4

October 23, 2021 15:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

2
2
October 23, 2021 15:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

ASPIS Pylas

0
5
October 23, 2021 15:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Kormakitis FC

1
0
October 23, 2021 15:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

1
1
October 23, 2021 15:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

APEA FC

0
0
October 23, 2021 15:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

APONA Anageias

1
0

Match Week 5

October 30, 2021 14:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

2
2
October 30, 2021 14:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

2
1
October 30, 2021 14:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

5
0
October 30, 2021 14:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

2
2
October 30, 2021 14:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

Adonis Idaliou

1
0
October 30, 2021 14:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

AEK Koraku

2
0

Match Week 6

November 6, 2021 14:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

3
0
November 6, 2021 14:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

APEA FC

0
5
November 6, 2021 14:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

5
1
November 6, 2021 14:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

APONA Anageias

1
1
November 6, 2021 14:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

Kormakitis FC

5
0
November 6, 2021 14:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

AEK Koraku

1
0

Match Week 7

November 20, 2021 14:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

1
0
November 20, 2021 14:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

ASPIS Pylas

4
1
November 20, 2021 14:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

2
0
November 20, 2021 14:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

1
1
November 20, 2021 14:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

0
0
November 20, 2021 14:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Adonis Idaliou

1
1

Match Week 8

November 27, 2021 14:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

APONA Anageias

2
2
November 27, 2021 14:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

Kormakitis FC

4
1
November 27, 2021 14:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

4
4
November 27, 2021 14:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

APEA FC

1
1
November 27, 2021 14:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

AEK Koraku

3
1
November 27, 2021 14:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

Adonis Idaliou

2
0

Match Week 9

December 4, 2021 14:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

3
0
December 4, 2021 14:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

1
3
December 4, 2021 14:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

ASPIS Pylas

0
4
December 4, 2021 14:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

0
2
December 4, 2021 14:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

0
0
December 4, 2021 14:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

0
2

Match Week 10

December 11, 2021 14:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

Adonis Idaliou

2
0
December 11, 2021 14:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

AEK Koraku

1
1
December 11, 2021 14:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

APONA Anageias

0
0
December 11, 2021 14:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

Kormakitis FC

2
0
December 11, 2021 14:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

4
1
December 11, 2021 14:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

1
0

Match Week 11

December 18, 2021 14:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

1
3
December 18, 2021 14:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

APEA FC

0
1
December 18, 2021 14:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

2
2
December 18, 2021 14:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

ASPIS Pylas

2
0
December 18, 2021 14:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

0
4
December 18, 2021 14:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

1
2

Match Week 12

January 8, 2022 14:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

2
1
January 8, 2022 14:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

APEA FC

1
0
January 8, 2022 14:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

2
4
January 8, 2022 14:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

ASPIS Pylas

1
2
January 8, 2022 14:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

1
1
January 8, 2022 14:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

1
0

Match Week 13

January 15, 2022 14:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

0
1
January 15, 2022 14:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

3
0
January 15, 2022 14:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

Adonis Idaliou

3
1
January 15, 2022 14:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

AEK Koraku

0
0
January 15, 2022 14:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

APONA Anageias

1
3
January 15, 2022 14:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

0
0

Match Week 14

January 22, 2022 14:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Kormakitis FC

3
0
January 22, 2022 14:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

2
0
January 22, 2022 14:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

APEA FC

0
1
January 22, 2022 14:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

0
4
January 22, 2022 14:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

5
1
January 22, 2022 14:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

ASPIS Pylas

1
2

Match Week 15

January 29, 2022 14:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

January 29, 2022 14:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

January 29, 2022 14:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

January 29, 2022 14:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

Adonis Idaliou

January 29, 2022 14:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

AEK Koraku

January 29, 2022 14:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

Match Week 16

February 5, 2022 14:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

APEA FC

February 5, 2022 14:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

February 5, 2022 14:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

APONA Anageias

February 5, 2022 14:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

Kormakitis FC

February 5, 2022 14:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

February 5, 2022 14:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

ASPIS Pylas

Match Week 17

February 12, 2022 15:00
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

ASPIS Pylas

February 12, 2022 15:00
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

February 12, 2022 15:00
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

February 12, 2022 15:00
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

February 12, 2022 15:00
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Adonis Idaliou

February 12, 2022 15:00
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

Match Week 18

February 19, 2022 15:00
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

Kormakitis FC

February 19, 2022 15:00
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

February 19, 2022 15:00
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

APEA FC

February 19, 2022 15:00
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

AEK Koraku

February 19, 2022 15:00
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

APONA Anageias

February 19, 2022 15:00
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

Match Week 19

February 26, 2022 15:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

February 26, 2022 15:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

ASPIS Pylas

February 26, 2022 15:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

February 26, 2022 15:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

February 26, 2022 15:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

February 26, 2022 15:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

Match Week 20

March 12, 2022 15:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

AEK Koraku

March 12, 2022 15:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

APONA Anageias

March 12, 2022 15:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Kormakitis FC

March 12, 2022 15:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

March 12, 2022 15:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

Adonis Idaliou

March 12, 2022 15:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

APEA FC

Match Week 21

March 19, 2022 15:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

APEA FC

March 19, 2022 15:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

March 19, 2022 15:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

ASPIS Pylas

March 19, 2022 15:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

March 19, 2022 15:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

March 19, 2022 15:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

Match Week 22

April 2, 2022 16:00
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

April 2, 2022 16:00
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

Adonis Idaliou

April 2, 2022 16:00
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

AEK Koraku

April 2, 2022 16:00
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

APONA Anageias

April 2, 2022 16:00
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Kormakitis FC

April 2, 2022 16:00
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

Follow APEA FC