2021/2022 FixturesSTOK Elite Division [Group A]

Upcoming

Match Week 1

September 25, 2021 16:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

APONA Anageias

September 25, 2021 16:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

September 25, 2021 16:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

September 25, 2021 16:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Adonis Idaliou

September 25, 2021 16:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

AEK Koraku

September 25, 2021 16:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

Kormakitis FC

Match Week 2

October 2, 2021 16:00
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

October 2, 2021 16:00
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

October 2, 2021 16:00
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

APEA FC

October 2, 2021 16:00
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

October 2, 2021 16:00
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

ASPIS Pylas

October 2, 2021 16:00
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

Kormakitis FC

Match Week 3

October 16, 2021 15:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

October 16, 2021 15:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

October 16, 2021 15:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

October 16, 2021 15:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Adonis Idaliou

October 16, 2021 15:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

AEK Koraku

October 16, 2021 15:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

APONA Anageias

Match Week 4

October 23, 2021 15:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

October 23, 2021 15:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

ASPIS Pylas

October 23, 2021 15:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Kormakitis FC

October 23, 2021 15:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

October 23, 2021 15:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

APEA FC

October 23, 2021 15:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

APONA Anageias

Match Week 5

October 30, 2021 14:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

October 30, 2021 14:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

October 30, 2021 14:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

October 30, 2021 14:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

October 30, 2021 14:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

Adonis Idaliou

October 30, 2021 14:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

AEK Koraku

Match Week 6

November 6, 2021 14:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

November 6, 2021 14:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

APEA FC

November 6, 2021 14:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

November 6, 2021 14:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

APONA Anageias

November 6, 2021 14:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

Kormakitis FC

November 6, 2021 14:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

AEK Koraku

Match Week 7

November 20, 2021 14:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

November 20, 2021 14:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

ASPIS Pylas

November 20, 2021 14:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

November 20, 2021 14:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

November 20, 2021 14:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

November 20, 2021 14:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Adonis Idaliou

Match Week 8

November 27, 2021 14:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

APONA Anageias

November 27, 2021 14:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

Kormakitis FC

November 27, 2021 14:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

November 27, 2021 14:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

APEA FC

November 27, 2021 14:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

AEK Koraku

November 27, 2021 14:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

Adonis Idaliou

Match Week 9

December 4, 2021 14:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

December 4, 2021 14:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

December 4, 2021 14:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

ASPIS Pylas

December 4, 2021 14:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

December 4, 2021 14:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

December 4, 2021 14:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

Match Week 10

December 11, 2021 14:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

Adonis Idaliou

December 11, 2021 14:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

AEK Koraku

December 11, 2021 14:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

APONA Anageias

December 11, 2021 14:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

Kormakitis FC

December 11, 2021 14:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

December 11, 2021 14:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

Match Week 11

December 18, 2021 14:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

December 18, 2021 14:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

APEA FC

December 18, 2021 14:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

December 18, 2021 14:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

ASPIS Pylas

December 18, 2021 14:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

December 18, 2021 14:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

Match Week 12

January 8, 2022 14:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

January 8, 2022 14:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

APEA FC

January 8, 2022 14:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

January 8, 2022 14:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

ASPIS Pylas

January 8, 2022 14:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

January 8, 2022 14:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

Match Week 13

January 15, 2022 14:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

January 15, 2022 14:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

January 15, 2022 14:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

Adonis Idaliou

January 15, 2022 14:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

AEK Koraku

January 15, 2022 14:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

APONA Anageias

January 15, 2022 14:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

Match Week 14

January 22, 2022 14:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Kormakitis FC

January 22, 2022 14:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

January 22, 2022 14:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

APEA FC

January 22, 2022 14:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

January 22, 2022 14:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

Match Week 15

January 29, 2022 14:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

January 29, 2022 14:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

January 29, 2022 14:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

January 29, 2022 14:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

Adonis Idaliou

January 29, 2022 14:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

AEK Koraku

January 29, 2022 14:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

Match Week 16

February 5, 2022 14:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

APEA FC

February 5, 2022 14:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

February 5, 2022 14:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

APONA Anageias

February 5, 2022 14:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

Kormakitis FC

February 5, 2022 14:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

February 5, 2022 14:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

ASPIS Pylas

Match Week 17

February 12, 2022 15:00
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

ASPIS Pylas

February 12, 2022 15:00
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

February 12, 2022 15:00
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

February 12, 2022 15:00
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

February 12, 2022 15:00
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Adonis Idaliou

February 12, 2022 15:00
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

Match Week 18

February 19, 2022 15:00
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

Kormakitis FC

February 19, 2022 15:00
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

February 19, 2022 15:00
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

APEA FC

February 19, 2022 15:00
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

AEK Koraku

February 19, 2022 15:00
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

APONA Anageias

February 19, 2022 15:00
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

Match Week 19

February 26, 2022 15:30
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

February 26, 2022 15:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

ASPIS Pylas

February 26, 2022 15:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

February 26, 2022 15:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

February 26, 2022 15:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

February 26, 2022 15:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

Match Week 20

March 12, 2022 15:30
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

AEK Koraku

March 12, 2022 15:30
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

APONA Anageias

March 12, 2022 15:30
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

Kormakitis FC

March 12, 2022 15:30
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

March 12, 2022 15:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

Adonis Idaliou

March 12, 2022 15:30
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

APEA FC

Match Week 21

March 19, 2022 15:30
Makareio Stadium

Olympus Xylofagou

vs

APEA FC

March 19, 2022 15:30
Kedros Stadium

Kormakitis FC

vs

Atlas Aglantzias

March 19, 2022 15:30
Anageia-Deftera Community Stadium

APONA Anageias

vs

ASPIS Pylas

March 19, 2022 15:30
Korakou Community Stadium

AEK Koraku

vs

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

March 19, 2022 15:30
Adonis Idaliou Stadium

Adonis Idaliou

vs

Orfeas Nicosia

March 19, 2022 15:30
Paliometocho Community Stadium

Doxa Paliometocho

vs

Sourouklis Troullon

Match Week 22

April 2, 2022 16:00
Orfeas Stadium

Orfeas Nicosia

vs

Doxa Paliometocho

April 2, 2022 16:00
Municipal Stadium of Agia Paraskevi Livadia

Th.O.I/AEK Livadia

vs

Adonis Idaliou

April 2, 2022 16:00
Pyla Community Stadium

ASPIS Pylas

vs

AEK Koraku

April 2, 2022 16:00
Aglandji Municipul Stadium

Atlas Aglantzias

vs

APONA Anageias

April 2, 2022 16:00
Akrotiri Community Stadium

APEA FC

vs

Kormakitis FC

April 2, 2022 16:00
Psevdas Community Stadium

Sourouklis Troullon

vs

Olympus Xylofagou

Follow APEA FC